Seznam přihlášených Hamrman 2015

30.06.2015 02:00

Seznam přihlášených Hamrman 2015 (16.6.2015)

stav k 30.06.2015 - 02:00

Volné sloty

 

Hamrman Tour 70.3 Sprint Hobby
Kapacita 120 150 50
Přihlášeno 112 54 44
Volných míst 8 96 6

ŠTAFETY

ID Jméno 70.3 Stát Bydliště Tým Tričko Zaplaceno
1 Gabriela Pohanková   CZE   Nevyměknem M ano
Jakub Novák   CZE   M
Martin Šourek   CZE   L
2 Matti Tetřev   CZE Bořislav Štafetový kolík M ano
Míla Henych   CZE Bořislav L
Zita Reichertová   CZE Bořislav S

 

INDIVIDUÁLNÍ

ID Jméno 70.3 Sprint Hobby Pohlaví Tým Tričko Zaplaceno
1 Martin Rexa   Sprint   M Sport Future Team   ano
2 Ondrej Macák 70.3     M Wunderman Praha L ano
3 Jakub Kasík   Sprint   M Sport Future Team   ano
4 Jan Kalous   Sprint   M amatéři.cz   ano
5 Michal Hanžl   Sprint   M     ano
6 Tomáš Sobotka   Sprint   M     ano
7 Pavel Hloušek 70.3     M modrausporam.cz L ano
8 Andrea Rousová     Hobby Ž Dukla Liberec   ano
9 Jana Želechovská     Hobby Ž Uran team   ano
10 Ondřej Málek   Sprint   M Uran team   ano
11 Martin Dvořák 70.3     M Etriatlon Team M ano
12 Zdeněk Plachý 70.3     M Endurance Lab L ano
13 Wilfrido Barrera 70.3     M Endurance Lab M ano
14 Lucie Hrušková 70.3     Ž   ?  
15 Martin Mrázik   Sprint   M     ano
16 Jan Nousek 70.3     M L8 M ano
17 Tomáš Stumpa       M L8 L  
18 Vladimír Rýdl 70.3 Sprint   M   ? ano
19 Jiří Janák 70.3     M LASVIT bikers M ano
20 Jiří Vilím 70.3     M Endurance Lab L ano
21 Martin Novák     Hobby M     ano
22 Klára Nováková     Hobby Ž     ano
23 Petr Holeček 70.3     M Endurance Lab L ano
24 Jan Verner 70.3     M Etnetera Etdorfin M ano
25 Václav Dvořáček 70.3     M Energy Team L ano
26 David Svatoň 70.3     M   M  
27 Martin Jančovič 70.3     M Vegan Power M ano
28 Zdenek Bily 70.3     M Balance Club Brumlovka L ano
29 Martin Pichl 70.3     M I think beer L ano
30 Michal Kulik 70.3     M Tk Novis XL ano
31 Stanislav Glac 70.3     M Koex M ano
32 Michal Kouba 70.3     M Endurance Lab L ano
33 Patrik Pataki 70.3     M AK Drnovice M  
34 Jan Schindler   Sprint   M amatéři.cz   ano
35 Pavel Vtelenský   Sprint   M amatéři.cz   ano
36 Vladimír Beneš   Sprint   M Joskatel   ano
37 Milan Adamec     Hobby M     ano
38 Peter Stofko       M Stofi M ano
39 Filip Smolík 70.3     M BaFrToKr M  
40 Petr Krásný 70.3     M Triatlon Mladá Boleslav L ano
41 Petr Klicpera 70.3     M   XL ano
42 Jakub Glinz 70.3     M jakubglinz.com M  
43 Petr Franc 70.3     M Triatlon Mladá Boleslav M ano
44 Miroslav Pečený 70.3     M mifruit M ano
45 Přemek Hašlar 70.3     M VOKOLOPOLE M ano
46 Pavel Nový   Sprint   M Triatlon Mladá Boleslav   ano
47 Andrea Petrzelkova   Sprint   Ž Voreši   ano
48 Radek Dragoun 70.3     M Triatlon Mladá Boleslav L ano
49 Milos Jiricka 70.3     M   L ano
50 Karel Kébl 70.3     M Triatlon Mladá Boleslav M ano
51 Martin Kotěšovec 70.3     M   L ano
52 Michal Koubek     Hobby M     ano
53 Josef Dvořák     Hobby M     ano
54 Miroslav Bulín 70.3     M Sabarix L ano
55 Ondřej Bureš 70.3     M   M ano
56 Carlos Gonzalez Cepeda   Sprint   M Blazinec   ano
57 Kateřina Hulínová 70.3     Ž PČR Praha S ano
58 Tomáš Rychnovský     Hobby M     ano
59 Ondřej Leitner 70.3     M   L ano
60 Marek Oliva   Sprint   M Endurance Lab   ano
61 Peter Stofko   Sprint   M Stofiho team    
62 Petr Janeček 70.3     M Hejvy's Intimmate Team M ano
63 Hana Hejková     Hobby Ž     ano
64 Radim Grygárek     Hobby M     ano
65 Martin Varga       M Stofiho team   ano
66 Gabriela Pohanková   Sprint   Ž     ano
67 Martin Šourek     Hobby M     ano
68 Tomáš Vůjtěch 70.3     M   M ano
69 Jan Mathy 70.3 Sprint   M   M  
70 Jindra Králík 70.3     M Cyklo-Macner Strakonice M ano
71 Petr Man   Sprint   M     ano
72 Kristýna Vltavská   Sprint   Ž Ostrava!!!   ano
73 Jakub Mocek   Sprint   M Ostrava!!!   ano
74 Anna Brzáková     Hobby Ž Dynastie   ano
75 Michal Brzák     Hobby M Dynastie   ano
76 Lukáš Vecko 70.3     M   L ano
77 Lenka Šourová   Sprint   Ž     ano
78 Jiří Vyštejn 70.3     M   M ano
79 Lenka Staňková 70.3     Ž   M ano
80 Jan Málek     Hobby M      
81 Vladislav Klimeš 70.3     M Pro-blejt M ano
82 David Novohradský 70.3     M Wunderman Praha M ano
83 Markéta Kalinová   Sprint   Ž Ekonom Praha MTBO   ano
84 Miroslav Kalina 70.3     M Ekonom Praha MTBO M ano
85 Kateřina Drbohlavová   Sprint   Ž Bats Kralupy   ano
86 Tomáš Drbohlav 70.3     M Bats Kralupy M ano
87 Radka Ouhrabková   Sprint   Ž Ekonom Praha MTBO   ano
88 Jan Vyštejn 70.3     M Sokol Horeni Paseky M ano
89 David Malina   Sprint   M     ano
90 Michal Berka 70.3     M Galileotours M ano
91 Lukáš Hofman 70.3     M   XL ano
92 Martin Plachý 70.3     M Maratonský klub Prostějov M ano
93 Jan Valášek 70.3     M Živéfirmy.cz L ano
94 Jakub Conk     Hobby M     ano
95 Matej Šemšej   Sprint   M Hobby   ano
96 Miroslav Capoušek 70.3     M 3D Fitness Race Team M ano
97 Ivan Bárta     Hobby M     ano
98 Michal Odnoha     Hobby M     ano
99 Alexandr Dvořáček     Hobby M     ano
100 Tomáš Strnad 70.3     M 3D Fitness Race Taem L ano
101 Tomas Tittl   Sprint   M Pro-blejt   ano
102 Ladislav Věchet     Hobby M      
103 Radek Moucha 70.3     M TJ Stodůlky Praha M ano
104 Václav Nekvasil 70.3     M KVM 1881 M ano
105 Věra Hoštičková 70.3     Ž OVATOP LAPIERRE M  
106 Jan Liška 70.3     M Praha,Trisport team M  
107 Jan Macaj   Sprint   M Silvini Madshus Team    
108 Lukáš Erben 70.3     M   M ano
109 Karel Šindelář 70.3     M Žižkovský tygři M ano
110 Martin Michálek 70.3     M Triklub Pribram L ano
111 Jindra Volný 70.3     M pomalé korky M ano
112 Alena Bauerová     Hobby Ž     ano
113 Lukáš Balák 70.3     M Plavecký klub Lovosice L  
114 Ondra Stočes 70.3     M   M ano
115 Jiří Vít     Hobby M      
116 Petr Fridrich     Hobby M      
117 Jozef Cmorej   Sprint   M Hrom do piecky!    
118 Přemysl Novotný 70.3     M 3DFitness racing team XL  
119 Jan Rejda 70.3     M SK OMT Pardubice XL ano
120 Štěpán Král 70.3     M OM M ano
121 Peter Straňák     Hobby M Fast & Healthy   ano
122 Marcel Cahel   Sprint   M Hrom do piecky   ano
123 Lucie Kalinová     Hobby Ž     ano
124 Jan Jeník 70.3     M JJE M  
125 Martina Rysová     Hobby Ž      
126 Ondřej Hančl      Hobby M      
127 Vratislav Florián     Hobby M      
128 Peter Šimečka   Sprint   M Slavia Břežany   ano
129 David Aron   Sprint   M     ano
130 Jan Bláha 70.3     M   M ano
131 Veronika Kusyová 70.3     Ž   M  
132 Pavel Čejka 70.3     M Proteco Pardubice XL ano
133 Aleš Drahokoupil 70.3     M Beermental Team M  
134 Martin Vaniš 70.3     M   S ano
135 Miroslav Ježek   Sprint   M     ano
136 Jaromír Zajíček   Sprint   M     ano
137 Jiřina Holkupová     Hobby Ž Lokomotiva Žižkov   ano
138 Tomáš Holkup 70.3     M Lokomotiva Žižkov M ano
139 Ondřej Hošek   Sprint   M TJ Strašnice   ano
140 Dita Lahovská   Sprint   Ž      
141 Anton Březina   Sprint   M     ano
142 Miroslav Kronika 70.3     M www.SPORTeM.info M ano
143 Jiří Bláha   Sprint   M Endurance Lab Team    
144 Juraj Potoček 70.3     M CKT Kochanovce    
145 Katarína Potočková   Sprint   Ž CKT Kochanovce    
146 Daniel Franc 70.3     M Karlosgym M  
147 Milan Řezník 70.3     M Hejvy's Intimmate Team L ano
148 Kristýna Jeřábková 70.3     Ž Trailpoint S  
149 Dana Kutálová     Hobby Ž     ano
150 Valentýn Avramov 70.3     M ENESA L  
151 Michal Valenta 70.3     M   L ano
152 Jiří Borovec   Sprint   M      
153 Lukáš Synek 70.3     M   L  
154 Martin Prokeš 70.3     M   L  
155 Pavel Menšl   Sprint   M      
156 Růžena Kavanová 70.3     Ž DIANA SPORT XS  
157 Petr Skála 70.3     M Etriatlon team L  
158 Šárka Valachová     Hobby Ž      
159 Roman Gebauer 70.3     M   M  
160 Jindřich Dvořák 70.3     M   L  
161 Jiří Tůma     Hobby M      
162 Michal Šimek   Sprint   M Hovno tým    
163 Jiří Lisý 70.3     M BeBalanced M  
164 Dagmar Mostecká 70.3     Ž BeBalanced S  
165 Ondra Vácha   Sprint   M Sokol Veltěž    
166 Alexandra Píchalová 70.3     Ž Endurance Lab S  
167 Libor Vavák   Sprint   M BK Sadská    
168 Tereza Sklenářová 70.3     Ž Endurance Lab S  
169 Jan Teufel 70.3     M   M  
170 Marek Peterka   Sprint   M Triade    
171 Vladimir Pesek   Sprint   M Triade    
172 Daniela Peskova   Sprint   Ž Triade    
173 iveta Maršová4 70.3     Ž nevrsport M  
174 Václav Opatrný 70.3     M   M  
175 Jan Pokorný 70.3     M TJ Stodůlky Praha,     
176 Simona Černá     Hobby Ž PK Mělník    
177 Daniel Kvasnička 70.3     M SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM M  
178 Richard Fibiger 70.3 Sprint   M  Etriatlon team S  
179 Jarda Brynda 70.3     M LABE TRI KLUB L  
180 Roman Körner 70.3     M TJ Spartak Třebíč L  
181 Petr Zahradník 70.3 Sprint   M Pro-blejt S  
182 Jan Hradecký 70.3     M E.ON Triatlon team L  
183 Zuzana Zahradníková     Hobby Ž Pro-blejt    
184 Jan Škabrada 70.3     M SP KOLO L  
185 Petr Rezek 70.3     M KONA CYCLING POINT M  
186 Jan Langšádl 70.3     M HISPORT M  
187 Ondřej Sedláček 70.3     M Trisk České Budějovice M  
188 Hana Breburdová 70.3     Ž Maraton klub Kladno S  
189 Helena Hamouzova     Hobby Ž Hill's team    
190 Zbyněk Šesták     Hobby M Hill's team    
191 Kateřina Mertensová     Hobby Ž      
192 Antonín Dvořák     Hobby M      
193 Markéta Razáková     Hobby Ž Chceš Wohnout? Chci Wohnout!    
194 Jan Daubner 70.3     M Běžecký klub České spořitelny L  
195 Luděk Švec 70.3     M Duko Rýmařov XL  
196 Daniel Zajíc 70.3     M BIKE TEAM STARÁ PAKA XL  
197 Tomáš Ekl   Sprint   M IRON STARS Beroun    
198 Marek Hejna 70.3     M Triatlon Praha-Háje L  
199 Dagmar Pokorná 70.3     Ž ELAB Tým S  
200 Jindra Sýkorová   Sprint   Ž ELAB Tým    
201 Jirka Pokorny     Hobby M SATPO    
202 Monika Kamasová     Hobby Ž Báječné ženy v běhu    
203 Tomáš Mařáček 70.3     M   M  
204 Roman Prachař   Sprint   M      
205 Štěpánka Vopatová     Hobby Ž      
206 David Procházka   Sprint   M IRON STARS Berou S  
207 Jan Ďuk         Hisport M  
208 Eva Vaněčková     Hobby Ž Šestapes    
209 Jiří Vaněček     Hobby M Šestapes    
210 Vít Vaněček     Hobby M